Voici la composition des tables en ce début de Day 2

 

NomTableSiègeChips
Juan Manuel Pastor1125700
Kenneth Matsson1232200
Sebastian Ruthenberg1345100
Henrik Gwinner1448500
Thierry Van Der Berg1519900
Theo Jorgensen1650300
Kosta Anastasyadi1716700
Johan Lund1824000
Keith Donais2176200
Łukasz Wasek2213500
Joao Manuel Nunes239100
Janusz Petlic2418300
Jean Claude Perrot2550100
Brian Jensen2624300
Fredrik Haugen2736800
David Robinson2855800
Craig Hopkins2915000
Trond Erik Eidsvig3134400
Daniel Mangas3217900
Dennis Petronack3348100
Mark Hirleman3417200
Christos Kravaritis3521600
Mads Andersen3622900
Mohamed-Azam Razab-Sekh3722800
Johnny Lodden386000
William Olivieri398000
Cameron Macmillan4120100
Joao Quintella Teixeira De Freitas4222200
Hecham El Sayed4366700
Torgeir Husevaag4416600
Juan Lapido4529600
Cristiano Blanco4628800
Ilja Smid4726200
Mike Leah489900
Christoffer Egemo Hansen4923700
Joel Gunnarsson5113800
John Gibson523900
Elizabeth Lieu539100
Daniel Carter5420800
Jacek Ładny5522500
David Burn5641700
Gino Alacqua578000
Mats Rahm5824000
James Honeybone5938700
Remy Biechel6114000
Andy Black6242400
Julien Boue6318800
Antonio Gomez Ribera6423800
Nikolaj Fabricius6515400
Darcourt Guillaume6633600
Jan Stefan Smolarczyk672600
Miika Karjalainen6826100
Raul Paez Corral6918200
Jurgen Stumpmeier7125000
Anton Smolyanskiy7235800
Jari-Pekka Juhola7334400
Daniel Woolson7418400
Ulrica Skönnemark7524900
Michael Schulze7687900
Daniel Ryan7719800
Sami Leino786300
Claus Nielsen7918000
Piergiorgio D’ancona8113100
Leszek Krawczyński8227100
Tomasz Krzesiński8318000
Seppo Parkkinen8425900
Eugeniusz Licznarowski856900
Kostadin Anakiev8620900
Aleksandr Gorelik8727200
Nikolas Avlonitis8814300
Jorund Soma8914700
Robert Flink91113300
Mathias Viberg9211300
Derek Montgomery9326600
Bernard Boutboul9437000
Henrik Lennholm9510300
Willian Johnson9640900
Jean François Rigollet9726600
Alp Okumus9862100
Christoffer Sonesson9939800
Andreas Torbergsen10153000
Kai Leurer1028600
Mehdi Ouakhir10340700
Patrick Arba10411500
Woody Deck10529700
Giuseppe Caciolo10636600
Andrea Benelli10735700
Marc Goodwin10818700
Casey Kastle10917200
Ricardo Sousa11129200
Blair Smith11218100
Victor Escudero11339100
Johan Storakers11424800
Michael Hogbom11534400
Jose Picazo11618400
Antti Ropponen11716900
Daniel Hofmeister11851900
Morten Holm11915300
Taras Mikulik12134400
Anio Alcaraz12278000
Dino Dinler12318300
Steve Bromley12425100
Alon Mizrahi12527500
Niclas Svensson12627800
Dennis Bejedal12733900
Dan B. Pedersen12898500
Christian Öman14115700
Hans Ritburg14217500
Hans Eskilsson14321100
Risto Ailamo14423900
Julian Thew1458900
Jospeh Serock14655000
Andreas Hagen14735100
Nico Behling14824500
Stephan Thiele-Bolivar17110500
Stewart Chantler17218300
Magnus Petersson17330100
Roberto Nateri17432500
Rowad Hadrous17524900
Kim Öfverström17615500
Marek Piecha1778700
Melvyn Judah17815500
Kenneth Hicks Jr.19141200
Antonio Battisti19232900
Jeffrey Petronack19321700
Mirko Kirner1946700
Azem Elezaj19529200
René Gisbertz1965200
Tyler Netter19742600
Robert Lipkin19828800